pdf icon  Schedule for March 2020 thru May 2020

Acolyte
March 1William Stephenson
March 8Landon Gilbert
March 15Madelyn Stropich
March 22Gavin Annis
March 29Meadow Creech
April 5Joey Crocker
April 12Joey Crocker
April 19Nadia DeJesus
April 26Meadow Creech
May 3Landon Gilbert
May 10William Stephenson
May 17Gavin Annis
May 24Meadow Creech
May 31Joey Crocker
Ushers
March 1Front: David Collier & Bob Stolle
Back: Ronnie Creech
March 8Front: John Daniel & Don Dupree
Back: Eric Faircloth
March 15Front: Atlee Roberts & Richard Jones
Back: John Kopanski
March 22Wayne Lamm & Scott Martin
Back: David Nelms
March 29Front: Ryan Nelms & Joseph Phillips
Back: Atlee Roberts
April 5Front: Tony & Sue Bryant
Back: Scott & Barri Martin
April 12Front: David & Lisa Nelms
Back: Rick & Margie Taylor
April 19Front: Jimmy Stuart & Rick Taylor
Back: Jeff Wood
April 26Front: Youth Sunday
May 3Front: Tony Bryant & David Collier
Back: Johnny Wood
May 10Front: Ronnie Creech & John Daniel
Back: Eric Faircloth
May 17Front: Rick Taylor & Richard Jones
Back: John Kopanski
May 24Front: Wayne Lamm & Scott Martin
Back: David Nelms
May 31Front: Ryan Nelms & Joseph Phillips
Back: Atlee Roberts
Nursery
March 1Allison & Ryan Nelms
March 8Kristy & Chris Stephenson
March 15Elaine Wood & Lilly Martin
March 22Annah & Kevin Creech
March 29Andrea & Richard Jones
April 5Beth & John Pickens
April 12Barri Martin & Mary Wood
April 19Jennifer & Roger Gilbert
April 26Liz Annis & Alisha Bradley
May 3Allison & Ryan Nelms
May 10Kristy & Chris Stephenson
May 17Elaine Wood & Lilly Martin
May 24Beth & John Pickens
May 31Liz Annis & Alisha Bradley
Children's Worship
March 1Kristy & Chris Stephenson
March 8Stephanie Whitley & Haley Jones
March 15Allison & Ryan Nelms
March 22Kristy & Chris Stephenson
March 29Stephanie Whitley & Annah Creech
April 5No Children's Worship
April 12No Children's Worship
April 19Allison & Ryan Nelms
April 26No Children's Worship
May 3Annah & Kevin Creech
May 10No Children's Worship
May 17Annah & Kevin Creech
May 24No Children's Worship
May 31Kristy & Chris Stephenson
Lay Reader
March 1Wendy Stephenson
March 8Beth Wolak
March 15Cathy Maddux
March 22Mary Ann Booth
March 29Doug Sonderfan
April 5Jeff Wood
April 12Eric Faircloth
April 19Doug Sonderfan
April 26Youth Sunday
May 3Beth Wolak
May 10Jeff Wood
May 17Mary Ann Booth
May 24David Collier
May 31Kevin Creech
Greeter
March 1Pete Booth & Donna Stolle
March 8Pete Booth & Donna Stolle
March 15Pete Booth & Donna Stolle
March 22Pete Booth & Donna Stolle
March 29Pete Booth & Donna Stolle
April 5Carolyn Johnson & Carolyn Stevenson
April 12Carolyn Johnson & Carolyn Stevenson
April 19Carolyn Johnson & Carolyn Stevenson
April 26Carolyn Johnson & Carolyn Stevenson
May 3Pete Booth & Nadine Reed
May 10Pete Booth & Nadine Reed
May 17Pete Booth & Nadine Reed
May 24Pete Booth & Nadine Reed
May 31Pete Booth & Nadine Reed
Fellowship Time
March 1S.A.L.T. Class
March 8Seekers Class
March 15Nesselrodt Class
March 22Fellowship Committee
March 29Encouragers Class
April 5S.A.L.T. Class
April 12Seekers Class
April 19Nesselrodt Class
April 26Fellowship Committee
May 3S.A.L.T. Class
May 10Seekers Class
May 17Nesselrodt Class
May 24Fellowship Committee
May 31Encouragers Class