pdf icon  Schedule for September 2019 thru November 2019

Acolyte
September 1Joey Crocker
September 8Kolton Crocker
September 15Connor Frickman
September 22Landon Gilbert
September 29Joey Crocker
October 6Landon Gilbert
October 13Gavin Annis
October 20Meadow Creech
October 27Gavin Annis
November 3Joey Crocker
November 10Kolton Crocker
November 17Connor Frickman
November 24William Stephenson
Ushers
September 1Front: Wayne Lamm & Scott Martin
Back: David Nelms
September 8Front: Ryan Nelms & Joseph Phillips
Back: Atlee Roberts
September 15Front: Jimmy Stuart & Rick Taylor
Back: Jeff Wood
September 22Front: Johnny Wood & Riley Wood
Back: Pete Booth
September 29Front: David Collier & Kevin Creech
Back: Ronnie Creech
October 6Front: John Daniel & Eric Faircloth
Back: Todd Frickman
October 13Front: Tony Bryant & Scott Martin
Back: Jimmy Stuart & Johnny Wood
October 20Front: Pete Booth & John Kopanski
Back: Wayne Lamm
October 27Front: David Nelms & Ryan Nelms
Back: Joseph Phillips
November 3Front: Atlee Roberts & Rick Taylor
Back: Jeff Wood
November 10Front: David Collier & Kevin Creech
Back: Ronnie Creech
November 17Front: John Daniel & Don Dupree
Back: Eric Faircloth
November 24Front: Pete Booth & Tony Bryant
Back: Todd Frickman
Nursery
September 1Andrea & Richard Jones
September 8Barry Martin & Mary Wood
September 15Jennifer & Roger Gilbert
September 22Annah & Kevin Creech
September 29Allison & Ryan Nelms
October 6Kristy & Chris Stephenson
October 13Elaine Wood
October 20Stephanie & Rob Wood
October 27Liz Annis & Alisha Bradley
November 3Andrea & Richard Jones
November 10Barry Martin & Mary Wood
November 17Jennifer & Roger Gilbert
November 24Annah & Kevin Creech
Children's Worship
September 1No Children's Worship
September 8Jeff Wood & Haley Jones
September 15Kristy & Chris Stephenson
September 22Stephanie & Rob Wood
September 29Stephanie & Rob Wood
October 6Annah & Kevin Creech
October 13Kristy & Chris Stephenson
October 20Jeff Wood & Haley Jones
October 27Kristy & Chris Stephenson
November 3Kristy & Chris Stephenson
November 10Jeff Wood & Haley Jones
November 17Kristy & Chris Stephenson
November 24Kristy & Chris Stephenson
Lay Reader
September 1Doug Sonderfan
September 8Wendy Stephenson
September 15Mary Ann Booth
September 22Jeff Wood
September 29Beth Wolak
October 6Mary Ann Booth
October 13David Collier
October 20Kevin Creech
October 27Eric Faircloth
November 3Doug Sonderfan
November 10Wendy Stephenson
November 17Beth Wolak
November 24Jeff Wood
Fellowship Time
September 1Young Adult Class
September 8Seekers Class
September 15Nesselrodt Class
September 22Fellowship Committee
September 29Encouragers Class
October 6Young Adult Class
October 13Seekers Class
October 20Nesselrodt Class
October 27Fellowship Committee
November 3Young Adult Class
November 10Seekers Class
November 17Nesselrodt Class
November 24Fellowship Committee